Расписание семинаров

 

Расписание на 2019 год

2019

   
Самара (Россия) 25-26 января (Екатерина Питинова)
Оренбург (Россия) 25-26 января (Флорида Сабурова)
Нальчик (Россия) 26-27 января (Нафиса Ганиева)
Талинн (Эстония) 26-27 января (Кристина Лахе-Вадер)
Санкт - Петербург (Россия) 26-27 января (Андрей Гребенников)
Минск (Беларусь) 2-3 февраля (Наталья Чичук)
Махачкала (Россия) 2-3 февраля (Нафиса Ганиева)
Рига (Латвия) 9-10 февраля (Андрей Гребенников)
Любляна (Словения) 23-24 февраля (Татьяна Сухинская)
Санкт-Петербург (Россия) 1 - 3 марта (Андрей Гребенников
Санкт-Петербург (Россия) 2-3 марта (Андрей Гребенников)
Вильнюс (Литва) 30-31 марта (Михаил Червов)
Москва (Россия) 6 апреля (Андрей Гребенников)
Оренбург (Россия) 13-14 апреля (Флорида Сабурова)
Гонконг (Гонконг) 13-14 апреля (Юрий Гребенников)
Санкт-Петербург (Россия) 13-14 апреля (Андрей Гребенников)
Нижневартовск (Россия) 15-16 апреля (Вероника Пахомова)
Самара (Россия) 20-21 апреля (Екатерина Питинова)
Уфа (Россия) 20-21 апреля (Флорида Сабурова)
Каспийск (Россия) 20-21 апреля (Нафиса Ганиева)
Грозный (Россия) 29-30 апреля (Нафиса Ганиева)
Минск (Беларусь) 4-5 мая (Наталья Чичук)
Петрозаводск (Россия) 4-5 мая (Лариса Кузнецова)
Санкт-Петербург (Россия) 24-26 мая (Андрей Гребенников) Подготовка преподавателей
Санкт-Петербург (Россия) 25-26 мая (Андрей Гребенников)
Санкт-Петербург (Россия) 22-23 июня (Андрей Гребенников)
Кастельдефельс (Испания) 20-21 июля (Андрей Гребенников)
Оренбург (Россия) 20-21 июля (Флорида Сабурова)
Минск (Беларусь) 3-4 августа (Наталья Чичук)
Санкт-Петербург (Россия) 17-18 августа (Андрей Гребенников)
Рабат (Морокко) 7-8 сентября (Андрей Гребенников)
Паланга (Литва) 14-15 сентября (Михаил Червов)
Иркутск (Россия) 14-15 сентября (Андрей Гребенников)
Санкт-Петербург (Россия) 21-22 сентября (Андрей Гребенников)
Лимассол (Кипр) 28-29 сентября (Андрей Гребенников)
София (Болгария) 6-7 апреля (Стефан Букреев)
Санкт-Петербург (Россия) 12-13 октября (Андрей Гребенников) Юбилейный 300 семинар
Варезе (Италия) 19-20 октября (Андрей Гребенников)
Ереван (Армения) 27-28 октября (Андрей Гребенников)
Минск (Беларусь) 9-10 ноября (Наталья Чичук)
Оренбург (Россия) 9-10 ноября (Флорида Сабурова)
Ванкувер (Канада) 9-10 ноября (Андрей Гребенников)
Санкт-Петербург (Россия) 16 -17 ноября (Андрей Гребенников)
Мехико (Мексика) 23 - 24 ноября (Андрей Гребенников)
Санкт-Петербург (Россия) 14-15 декабря (Андрей Гребенников)
  
Русский