Seminars Shedule

 

Shedule for 2018 - 2019

2018

   
Delhi (India) January, 20-21 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Tallinn (Estonia) January, 27-28 (Kristina Lahe-Vader)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) February, 3-4 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Vilnius (Lithuania) February, 3-4 (Michail Chervov)
Sofia (Bulgaria) February, 10-11 (Stefan Bukreev)
Moscow (Russia) February, 17 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Smolensk (Russia) February, 24-25 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) March, 3-4 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Minsk (Belarus) March, 10-11 (Natallia Chychuk)
Tallinn (Estonia) March, 14-16 (Kristina Lahe-Vader)
Orenburg (Russia) March, 24-25 (Florida Saburova)
Sofia (Bulgaria) April, 7-8 (Stefan Bukreev)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) April, 14-15 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Kaspiysk (Russia) April, 16-17 (Nafisa Ganieva)
Limassol (Cyprus) April, 21-22 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Orenburg (Russia) April, 21-22 (Florida Saburova)
Chelyabinsk (Russia) May, 12-13 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) May, 19-20 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Orenburg (Russia) May, 19-20 (Florida Saburova)
Tallinn (Estonia) May, 25-26 (Kristina Lahe-Vader)
Petrozavodsk (Russia) June, 2-3 (Larisa Kuznecova)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) June, 14 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Kaliningrad (Russia) June, 16-17 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Dnieper (Ukraina) June, 23-24 (Valentina Nikolenko)
Makhachkala (Russia) June, 23-24 (Nafisa Ganieva)
Florence (Italy) July, 7-8 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) July, 10 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Orenburg (Russia) August, 1-3 (Florida Saburova)
Petrozavodsk (Russia) August, 4-5 (Larisa Kuznecova)
Riga (Latvia) August, 10-11 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) August, 18-19 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Rabat (Morocco) September, 1-2 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Arkhangelsk (Russia) September, 15 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Minsk (Belarus) September, 22-23 (Natallia Chychuk)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) September, 22-23 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Vilnius (Lithuania) September, 22-23 (Michail Chervov)
Samara (Russia) September, 22-23 (Ekaterina Pitinova)
Limassol (Cyprus) September, 29-30 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Orenburg (Russia) October, 6-7 (Florida Saburova)
Prague (Czech Republic) October, 13-14 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) October, 20-21 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Tallinn (Estonia) October, 22-23 (Kristina Lahe-Vader)
Yerevan (Armenia) October, 27-28 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Petrozavodsk (Russia) October, 27-28 (Larisa Kuznecova)
Ljubljana (Slovenia) November, 3-4 (Tatiana Sukhinskaia)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) November, 10-11 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Minsk (Belarus) November, 10-11 (Natallia Chychuk)
Dnieper (Ukraina) November, 12-14 (Valentina Nikolenko)
Montreux (Switzerland) November, 17-18 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Rostov-na-Dony (Russia) November, 24-25 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) December, 8-9 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Petrozavodsk (Russia) December, 8-9 (Larisa Kuznecova)

2019

   
Delhi (India) January, 19-20 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Samara (Russia) January, 25-26 (Ekaterina Pitinova)
Tallinn (Estonia) January, 26-27 (Kristina Lahe-Vader)
Nalchik (Russia) January, 26-27 (Nafisa Ganieva)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) January, 26-27 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Minsk (Belarus) February, 2-3 (Natallia Chychuk)
Riga (Latvia) February, 9-10 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) March, 2-3 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Moscow (Russia) March, 16-17 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Vilnius (Lithuania) March, 30-31 (Michail Chervov)
Hongkong (Hongkong) April, 13-14 (Yury Grebennikov)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) April, 13-14 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Samara (Russia) April, 20-21 (Ekaterina Pitinova)
Minsk (Belarus) May, 4-5 (Natallia Chychuk)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) May, 25-26 (Andrey Grebennikov) Jubilee workshop No.300
Venice (Italy) June, 15-16 (Tatiana Sukhinskaia)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) June, 22-23 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Casteldefels (Spain) July, 20-21 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Minsk (Belarus) August, 3-4 (Natallia Chychuk)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) August, 17-18 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Rabat (Morocco) September, 7-8 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Palanga (Lithuania) September, 14-15 (Michail Chervov)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) September, 21-22 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Limassol (Cyprus) September, 28-29 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) October, 12-13 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Yerevan (Armenia) October, 27-28 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Minsk (Belarus) November, 9-10 (Natallia Chychuk)
Vancouver (Canada) November, 9-10 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) November, 23-24 (Andrey Grebennikov)
Saint-Petersburg (Russia) December, 14-15 (Andrey Grebennikov)
  
English